Percorso: [Home] [_Auguri] 12) Dicembre

Da LUNARIO.COM :

Sabato 1 S. Eligio di Noyon-Tournai, S. Anania, S. Olimpiade mart., S. Ursicino, S. Costanziano di Roma,

Domenica 2 S. Bibiana ( Viviana ) mart., S. Bianca regina *, Ss. Martana. Aurelio, Adria e cc., S. Silvano, S. Cromazio,

Lunedė 3 S. Francesco Saverio, S. Cassiano, Ss. Giulio, Ilaria, Giasone, Mauro e cc., S. Sofonia profeta, S. Mirocle vesc.,

Martedė 4 S. Barbara, S. Giovanni Damasceno, S. Ada badessa di Le Mans, S. Bernardo degli Uberti, S. Bertoara,

Mercoledė 5 S. Saba, S. Basilissa, S. Cristina, S. Nicezio, S. Pelino,

Giovedė 6 S. Nicola di Bari, S. Asella, Ss. Ausilio, Isernino e Secondino, S. Policronio, S. Maiorico,

Venerdė 7 S. Ambrogio patrono di Milano, S. Aniano di Chartres, S. Cungaro, S. Urbano, S. Vittore,

Sabato 8 Immacolata Concezione di M.V., S. Eucario, S. Gultilde, S. Patario, S. Romarico,

Domenica 9 S. Pietro Fourier, S. Siro di Pavia, B. Delfina, S. Etelgiva, S. Giuliano vesc.,

Lunedė 10 S. Eulalia verg e mart., B. Vergine Maria di Loreto, Ss. Carpāforo e Abbondio mart., S. Fiorenzo di Carracedo, S. Guimero,

Martedė 11 S. Damaso I, S. Daniele stilita, S. Fidventino, S. Peris, Ss. Vittorico, Fusciano e Genziano,

Mercoledė 12 S. Giovanna Francesca di Chantal, S. Abre monaca, S. Agata, S. Colman, S. Sineto,

Giovedė 13 S. Lucia di Siracusa, S. Alberto ( Autberto ), Ss. Einilde e Risvinde, S. Elisabetta Rosa, S. Judoc,

Venerdė 14 S. Giovanni della Croce, S. Agnello, S. Spiridione, S. Venanzio Fortunato, S. Pompeo vesc. di Pavia,

Sabato 15 S. Nouné Cristana, S. Urbicio, S. Valeriano, S. Fiorenzo,

Domenica 16 S. Adelaide imperatrice, S. Adone di Vienne, S. Albina, S. Irenione, S. Beoc,

Lunedė 17 S. Olimpia, S. Aniano, S. Begga, S. Viviana, S. Sturmio,

Martedė 18 S. Graziano vesc., S. Vunibaldo, Ss. Rufo e Zosimo, ss. Mosč, Simplicio, Quinto e cc., S. Desiderato,

Mercoledė 19 S. Urbano V, S. Anastasio I, Ss. Dario, Zosimo, Paolo e Secondo, S. Fausta di Cizico, S. Bernardo di Pagliara,

Giovedė 20 S. Domenico di Silos, S. Filigonio, S. Ursicino monaco, S. Domenico di Brescia, B. Gonsalvo di Silos,

Venerdė 21 S. Pietro Canisio, S. Anastasio II il Giovane, S. Baudacario, Ss. Giovanni e Festo, S. Glicerio,

Sabato 22 S. Francesca Saverio Cabrini, S. Amasvindo, S. Flaviano, S. Nicarete, S. Ungero,

Domenica 23 S. Giovanni da Kenty, S. Dagoberto II, S. Frideberto, S. Mayota, Ss. Migdonio e Mardonio,

Lunedė 24 Ss. Irmina ( Irma ) e Adele, Ss. Adamo ed Eva, S. Tarsilla, S. Delfino di Bordeaux, S. Caran,

Martedė 25 Natale del Signore, S. Adalsinda di Marchiennes, S. Eugenia mart., S. Anastasia di Sirmio, S. Alburga,

Mercoledė 26 S. Stefano, S. Archelao, S. Zosimo, S. Dionigi papa ( Dionisio ),

Giovedė 27 S. Giovanni evangelista, S. Fabiola, S. Hesso ab., S. Loreta Fusconi *, S. Nerea de' Tolomei,

Venerdė 28 Ss. Innocenti, S. Gaspare del Bufalo, Ss. Castore, Vittore e Roganziano, Ss. Cesario e Arabisso, Ss. Romolo e Conindro,

Sabato 29 S. Tommaso Becket, S. Davide re e profeta, S. Giraldo, S. Trofimo di Arles,

Domenica 30 S. Savino, S. Anisia, S. Anisio, S. Raniero, S. Ruggero

Lunedė 31 S. Silvestro I, Ss. Donata, Paolina, Rogata, Ilaria e cc., S. Melania la Giovane, S. Colomba di Sens, S. Garemberto,