Percorso: [Home] [_Auguri] 09) Settembre

Da LUNARIO.COM :

Sabato 1 S. Egidio, Ss. Aia e Lupo, S. Costanzo vesc. di Aquino, Ss. Gedeone e GiosuŔ, S. Nivardo

Domenica 2 S. Elpidio, S. Massima, S. Agricolo, S. Antonino, S. Giusto

Lunedý 3 S. Gregorio Magno, S. Eufemio, S. Aigulfo, S. Balano, S. Basilissa

Martedý 4 S. Rosalia, S. Bonifacio I, S. Caletrico, S. Candida di Napoli, S. Cutberto

Mercoledý 5 S. Lorenzo Giustiniani, S. Alberto, S. Giordano di Pulsano, S. Alvito, S. Bertino abate

Giovedý 6 S. Zaccaria profeta, S. Eleuterio, S. Aratore, S. Foscolo ( Fosco ) e cc., S. Fausto

Venerdý 7 S. Grato d'Aosta, S. Regina, S. Stefano di Chantillon, S. Alemondo, S. Augustale

Sabato 8 NativitÓ della Vergine Maria, S. Adele, S. Adriano di Nicomedia, S. Sergio papa, Ss. Ina ed Etelburga

Domenica 9 S. Pietro Claver, S. Isacco il Grande, B. Federico Ozanam, S. Bettelino, Ss. Doroteo e Gorgonio

Lunedý 10 S. Nicola da Tolentino, S. Candida da Napoli la Giovane, S. Autberto, S. Cosma di Palermo vesc., S. Finnian

Martedý 11 S. Pafnuzio il Grande, S. Adelfio, Ss. Proto e Giacinto, S. Almiro, S. Daniele

Mercoledý 12 Ss. Nome di Maria, S. Guido di Anderlecht, B. Miro, S. Silvino da Verona, S. Amanzio

Giovedý 13 S. Giovanni Crisostomo, S. Abbone, S. Venerio, S. Nettario, S. Amato

Venerdý 14 Esaltazione della Santa Croce, Ss. Cereale e Sallustia, S. Rosula ( Rosolina ) e compagni, S. Norburga monaca

Sabato 15 Beata vergine Maria Addolorata, B. Rolando de' Medici, S. Porfirio Mimo, S. Valeriano, S. Roberto ab.

Domenica 16 S. Cipriano, S. Eufemia di Calcedonia, S. Cornelio papa e mart., S. Cuniberto, S. Dolcissima

Lunedý 17 S. Roberto Bellarmino, S. Emanuele Trieu, S. Ariadne ( Arianna ), S. Colomba di Cordova, S. Teodora

Martedý 18 S. Giuseppe da Copertino, S. Eumenio, S. Eustorgio I, S. Ferreolo, S. Igbaldo

Mercoledý 19 S. Gennaro, S. Emilia da Rodat, S. Agnese d'Assisi, Ss. Felice e Costanza, S. Susanna

Giovedý 20 Ss Andrea Kim e cc., Ss. Fausta e Avilasio, Ss. Filippa, Teodoro e cc., S. Glideio ( Clicerio ), S. Prisco

Venerdý 21 S. Matteo evangelista, S. Gerulfo di Tronchiennes, S. Ifigenia, S. Mabenna ( Mabyn ), S. Maura

Sabato 22 S. Tommaso di Villanova, Ss. Maurizio e cc., Ss. Degna ed Emerita, S. Emmerano, S. Ebrais

Domenica 23 S. Lino papa e mart., B. Pio da Pietrelcina, S. Adamnano, S. Cissa eremita, S. Costanzo sacrestano

Lunedý 24 S. Pacifico da S. Severino, S. Brituno, Ss. Cunialdo e Gisilao, S. Geremaro, S. Isarno

Martedý 25 S. Sergio, S. Alberto di gerusalemme, S. Firmino vescovo, Ss. Aurelia e Neomisia, S. Solennio

Mercoledý 26 Ss. Cosma e Damiano, S. Amanzio, Ss. Callistrato e cc., S. Colman, S. Maria Teresa Courdec

Giovedý 27 S. Vincenzo De' Paoli, S. Aderito, S. Euprepio e cc., S. Bonfiglio, S. Caio vesc.

Venerdý 28 S. Venceslao di Boemia, Ss. Lorenzo Ruiz e cc., Ss. Marco, Alfio, Alessandro e cc., B. Bernardino da Feltre, S. Fausto

Sabato 29 Ss. Arcangeli Michele, Gabriele e Raffaele, S. Ciriaco, S. Fraterno, S. Garcia, S. Grimoaldo

Domenica 30 S. Girolamo, S. Antonino di Piacenza, S. Lauro, Ss. Sofia e figlie, S. Middano