Percorso: [Home] [_Auguri] 08) Agosto

Da LUNARIO.COM :

Mercoledý 1 S. Pellegrino, S. Vero I, S. Arcadio, Ss. Cirillo, Aquila, Pietro, Rufo, Domiziano e Menandro

Giovedý 2 S. Eusebio, S. Eteldreda ( Alfreda ), S. Betario, S. Pietro di Osma, S. Plemmondo, V

Venerdý 3 S. Lidia di Filippi, S. Dalmazio, S. Eufronio, S. Fausto, S. Gamaliele

Sabato 4 S. Giovanni Maria Vianney, S. Aristarco, S. Eleuterio, S. Perpetua, S. Sezni vesc.

Domenica 5 Dedicazione della Basilica di Santa maria Maggiore, S. Abele, S. Afra, S. Emidio, S. Nonna

Lunedý 6 S. Gezzelino, S. Ormisda monaco, S. Ottaviano, S. Sisto II

Martedý 7 S. Gaetano Thiene, Ss. Carpoforo, Essanto, Cassio, Severo, Secondo e Licinio, , S. Donato di Arezzo, S. Vittricio,

Mercoledý 8 S. Domenico di Guzman, S. Ellidio, S. Emiliano, S. Famiano, S. Gedeone

Giovedý 9 B. Teresa benedetta della Croce, S. Amedeo Menez da Silva, Ss. Fermo e Rustico, S. Domiziano di Chalons, S. Romano Ostiarius

Venerdý 10 S. Agilberta, A. Aredio, S. Asteria, Ss. Bassa, Paola e Agatonica

Sabato 11 S. Susanna mart. romana, S. Cromazio, S. Rufino d'Assisi, S. Equisio

Domenica 12 S. Euplio, Ss. Anicato, Fozio e cc., S. Giacomo Nan, S. Jambert, S. Mervinna

Lunedý 13 S. Benildo, S. Cassiano, S. Giuniano, S. Ludolfo

Martedý 14 S. Massimiliano Kolbe, S. Anastasio sb, S. Atanasia di Egina, S. Eusebio, S. Marcello

Mercoledý 15 Assunzione della Beata Vergine Maria, S. Alipio, S. Altfrid, S. Arnolfo, S. Limbania

Giovedý 16 S. Stefano di Ungheria, S. Rocco, S. Diomede, S. Eleuterio, S. Serena

Venerdý 17 S. Chiara di Montefalco, Ss. Benedetta e Cecilia, , Ss. Settimo ( Settimio ), Liberato e cc., S. Eusebio

Sabato 18 S. Agapito, S. Erma, S. Evan, Ss. Floro, Lauro, Procolo e Massimo

Domenica 19 S. Giovanni Eudes, S. Ludovico D'Angi˛ vesc., S. Badolfo, S. Rufino, S. Calminio

Lunedý 20 S. Samuele, S. Amadoro, B. Burcardo, S. Filiberto di JumiŔges

Martedý 21 S. Pio X, S. Avito di Clermont, S. Ciriaca mart., Ss. Lussurio, Cisello e Camerino, S. Sidonio Apollinare

Mercoledý 22 Beata Vergine Maria Regina, Ss. Atanasio, Antusa e cc., S. Etelgitha, Ss. Fabriciano (Fabrizio) e Filiberto, S. Sigfrid ( Sigfried )

Giovedý 23 , Ss. Altigiano e Ilarino, Ss. Claudio, Asterio, Nerone, Domnina e Teonilla, S. Teonilla, Ss. Ebba la Giovane e cc.

Venerdý 24 B. Alice Rich, S. Aurea, S. Ircardo, S. Romano vesc.

Sabato 25 S. Giuseppe Calasanzio, S. Genesio, s. Patrizia di Costantinopoli, S. Magino, S. Mena

Domenica 26 S. Teresa di Ges¨ Ibars, S. Alessandro di Bergamo, S. Elia vesc., B. Erluino, S. Gelasio

Lunedý 27 S. Antusa la Giovane, S. Cesario di Arles, S. Ebbone, S. Eutalia

Martedý 28 B. Adelinda, S. Alessandro I, S. Bibiano ( Vivian ), Ss. Ermete e cc.

Mercoledý 29 Martirio di S. Giovanni Battista, S. Adelfo, S. Alberico da Ocri, S. Basilla, S. Sabina

Giovedý 30 Ss. Margherita Ward e cc., B. Ildefonso Shuster, Ss. Bonifacio e Tecla, S. Pammarchio, S. Loarn

Venerdý 31 S. Aidano, S. Ammia, S. Ottato, S. Albertino