Percorso: [Home] [_Auguri] 06) Giugno

FAI GLI AUGURI DI BUON ONOMASTICO A .....


Da LUNARIO.COM :

Venerdý 1 S. Giustino, S. Candida, S. Caprasio, Ss. Bernardo, Maria e Grazia mart., S. Chiaro

Sabato 2 Ss. Marcellino e Pietro, S. Eugenio I, S. Bodfan

Domenica 3 S. Alberto di Como, , S. Oliva ( Olivia ), S. Cono

Lunedý 4 Ss. Arezio e Daciano, S. Quirino vesc., S. Elsiario

Martedý 5 S. Adalaro, S. Doroteo di Gaza, S. Eobano, S. Ferdinando del Portogallo

Mercoledý 6 S. Norberto, S. Agobardo, S. Claudio di Condat, B. Gonsalvo, S. Bertrando

Giovedý 7 S. Antonio Maria Gianelli, S. Aventino, S. Landolfo da Vareglate, S. Licarione, S. Meriadoco

Venerdý 8 S. Calliope, S. Clodolfo, S. Eraclio di Sens, S. Eustadiola

Sabato 9 S. Cumiano, Ss. Primo e Feliciano, S. Parilio

Domenica 10 S. Asterio, , S. Illadano, S. Itamaro

Lunedý 11 S. Paola Frassinetti, S. Parisio, S. Alcide, B. Flora di Beaulieu

Martedý 12 S. Cristiano, S. Odulfo, S. Anfione, Ss. Marino, Vimio e Zimio

Mercoledý 13 S. Agostino Huy, S. Aquilina, S. Fandila ab., S. Trifilio

Giovedý 14 S. Psalmodio, S. Metodio il Confessore, S. Lotario, S. Dogmaele

Venerdý 15 S. Abramo eremita, S. Adelaide, S. Benilde

Sabato 16 Ss. Aureo, Giustina e cc., S. Bennone, S. Bertaldo, S. Ismaele

Domenica 17 S. Gregorio Barbarigo, S. Antel, Ss. Botulfo e Adolfo, Ss. Manuele, Sabele e Ismaele

Lunedý 18 S. Elena da Forest (Alena), S. Marina di Spoleto, S. Osanna, S. Eterio

Martedý 19 S. Bruno Bonifacio, S. Giuliana Falconieri, S. Ildegrino, S. Ursicino

Mercoledý 20 S. Silverio, S. Albano, , S. Gobain, S. Elia badessa

Giovedý 21 S. Albano, Ss. Rufino e Marzia, S. Demetria

Venerdý 22 S. Aronne, S. Tommaso Moro, S. Flavio Clemente

Sabato 23 B. Lanfranco Beccaria, S. Agrippina, S. Eteldreda(Audry), S. Zena

Domenica 24 Ss. Fausto e Compagni, S. Ivano, Ss. Orenzio, Eros, Fernace e cc., S. Rumoldo

Lunedý 25 S. Massimo di Torino, S. Prospero di Reggio Emilia, S. Febronia, S. Guglielmo di Montevergine, S. Eurosia di Jaca

Martedý 26 S. Baboleno, S. Corbicano, S. Davide di Tessalonica, S. Ermogio

Mercoledý 27 S. Aniceto, S. Arialdo, Ss. Zoilo e cc., S. Sansone l'Ospedaliere

Giovedý 28 S. Ireneo, S. Alano di Balmerino, S. Argimiro, S. Vincenza Gerosa, S. Crummine

Venerdý 29 S. Benedetta, S. Cassio di Narni, S. Emma di Gurk, Ss. Marcello e Anastasio

Sabato 30 Protomartiri romani, S. Alrico, S. Teobaldo, S. Arnoldo da Villers, S. Lucina