Percorso: [Home] [_Auguri] 04) Aprile

Da LUNARIO.COM :

Lunedý 1 S. Ugo vesc. di Grenoble, S. Celso, S. Macario il Taumaturgo, Ss. Quinziano e Ireneo, S. Teodora

Martedý 2 S. Francesco di Paola, S. Abbondio vesc., B. Leopoldo da Gaiche, S. Maria Egiziaca, S. Musa

Mercoledý 3 S. Riccardo vesc., Ss. Agape, Chionia e Irene, S. Attala, S. Evagrio e Benigno, S. Niceta abate

Giovedý 4 S. Isidoro, S. Benedetto il Moro, S. Guier, S. Pietro II vesc., S. Platone

Venerdý 5 S. Vincenzo Ferrer, S. Alberto di Montecorvino, S. Caterina Thomas, S. Zenone mart., S. Gerardo di Sauve-Majeure

Sabato 6 S. Marcellino, S. Bertano, S. Giuliana di Cornillon, B. Pietra Morosini, S. Prudenzio Galindo

Domenica 7 S. Giovanni Battista de La Salle, S. Afate eremita, Beato Ermanno Giuseppe di Colonia, S. Epifanio e cc., S. Gilberto

Lunedý 8 S. Giulia Billiart, S. Gualtiero ( Walter ) di Pontoise, S. Amanzio, S. Concessa, S. Dionigi vesc. di Corinto,

Martedý 9 S. Maria di Cleofa, S. Casilda (Ilda) di Toledo, Ss. Demetrio, Concesso. Ilario e cc., S. Acacio, S. Marcello vesc.

Mercoledý 10 S. Ezechiele profeta, S. Fulberto, Ss. Terenzio, Africano, Pompeo e cc., S. Macario di Antiochia, S. Palladio

Giovedý 11 S. Stanislao vesc. Mart., S. Gemma Galgani, S. Agerico, S. Eustorgio, S. Maedoc

Venerdý 12 S. Zeno (Zenone) vescovo di Verona, S. Alferio, S. Costantino vesc. di Gap, S. Damiano vesc. Di Pavia, S. Giulio I

Sabato 13 S. Martino I, S. Ermenegildo, B. Ida di Boulogne, B. Ida di Lovanio, Ss. Marzio, Quintiliano e Dada

Domenica 14 Ss. Valeriano, Tiburzio e Massimo, S. Pietro Gonzales, S. Abbondio, S. Liduina, S. Lamberto vesc. di Lione

Lunedý 15 Ss. Basilizza ed Anastasia, S. Crescente, S. Eutizio, Ss. Massimo e Olimpiade mart., Ss. Mrone, Eutichio e Vittorino mart.

Martedý 16 S. Bernardetta Soubirous, S. Bernardino, Ss. Caio e Cremenzio, S. Contardo d'Este, S. Erveo di Tours

Mercoledý 17 S. Roberto di La-Chaise-Dieu, Ss. Donnano e cc., Ss. Elia, Paolo e Isidoro, B. Everardo, S. Innocenzo di Tortona

Giovedý 18 S. Galdino vesc., S. Agia di Mos, S. Apollonio di Roma, S. Calogero di Brescia, S. Gebuino

Venerdý 19 S. Leone IX papa, S. Emma di Brema, S. Crescenzio, Ss. Ermogene, Caio, Espedito, Rufo e Galata, S. Giorgio

Sabato 20 S. Agnese di Montepulciano, S. Gumberto d'Avenay, B. Olda, S. Sara mart. di Anchiochia , S. Adalgisa verg.

Domenica 21 S. Anselmo vesc., S. Anastasio I, Ss. Silvio, Fortunato e cc., Ss. Apollo, Isacco e Codrato, S. Cipriano

Lunedý 22 Ss. Martiri di Persia, S. Agapito, S. Caio, S. Leonida, Ss. Apelle, Luca e Clemente

Martedý 23 S. Giorgio il Grande, S. Adalberto Voitech, S. Gerardo di Toul, S. Ivor, S. Norina

Mercoledý 24 S. Fedele di Sigmaringen, S. Autario, S. Deodato, S. Dyfnan, S. Ivo

Giovedý 25 S. Marco Evangelista, S. Aniano, S. Erminio, Ss. Evodio, Ermogene e Callista, S. Febadio

Venerdý 26 S. Marcellino papa, S. Anacleto, B. Aldobrandesca da Siena ( Alda ), S. Clarenzio, Ss. Domenico e Gregorio

Sabato 27 S. Zita verg., S. Adelelmo, S. Antimo, S. Enodoro, S. Liberale

Domenica 28 S. Pietro Chanel, S. Artemio, S. Gerardo di Gallinaro, S. Panfilo, S. Pollione

Lunedý 29 S. Caterina da Siena, S. Ava, S. Pietro da Verona, S. Endelienda, S. Fiachan

Martedý 30 S. Pio V, S. Giuseppe Benedetto Cottolengo, S. Pomponio, S. Adiutore, S. Erconvaldo